Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Registrar | V Venkat Rao | 2301 6055 |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deputy Registrar | Devadevan V | |||
Senior Assistant Registrar | V S Sastry | 2301 6065 | ||
Senior Assistant Registrar | M Venkatesh | 2301 6064 | ||
Assistant Registrar | Archana Singh | |||
Section Officer | S V Sree Devi | |||
Executive Assistant | Rajashekhar Soudhari | |||
Executive Assistant | T Lavanya | |||
Executive Assistant | Janardhankumar Tolana | |||
Executive Assistant | S Hemalatha | 2301 7066 | ||
Executive Assistant | Naveed MA | |||
Senior Assistant | K Sreenivasa Reddy | |||
Junior Assistant | Bhimaraju Hemalatha | |||
Junior Assistant | J Rebekah | |||
Junior Technician | Pawar Chandra Prakash | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.II (General) | S Samuel |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Executive Assistant | Beera Suresh Kumar |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Superintendent | D Ravi Kumar | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Vikram Singh Kanawat |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veterinary Doctor | Dr. Chavan Sagar Babanrao | |||
Technical Officer | Anbumani D | |||
Technical Superintendent | Saransh Khandelwal | |||
Technical Superintendent | Dr. Krushna Chandra Hembram | |||
Technical Superintendent | Dr. Sairam M | |||
Technical Superintendent | Khandagale Sudarshan Baburao | |||
Senior Technician | B Jayalakshmi | |||
Junior Technician | Pulla Prashanth | |||
Junior Technician | Rathod Rameshwar | |||
Junior Technician | J Manikyam | |||
Junior Technician | Bandari Pooja | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Rebba Vinod Kumar |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer Grade I | Pulala Raghuveer Yadav | |||
Senior Technician | N Ashwini | |||
Junior Technician | Venkatakrishnaprasad SM | |||
Technician | M Jayavardhana Reddy | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Rebba Vinod Kumar |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Senior Technical Officer | Malla Seetarami Naidu | |||
Junior Technical Superintendent | Ajith Kanakambaran | |||
Senior Technician | Vadla Brahma Chary | |||
Technician | A Praveen Kumar | |||
Technician | M Srinivas | |||
Technician | Lohakare Pramod Maroti | |||
Technician | Lingamaiah B | |||
Technician | Dhananjay Sahoo | |||
Junior Technician | G Prashanth |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Section Officer | Priyanka Patheparapu |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer Grade I | Suman A Gupta | |||
Technical Superintendent | Nama Someshwar Rao | |||
Technical Superintendent | P Gayathri | |||
Technical Superintendent | V Bhadra Rao Koruprolu | |||
Technical Superintendent | Ramireddi Hari Krishna | |||
Executive Assistant | Harish Ramineni | |||
Senior Technician | P Nagarjuna | |||
Senior Technician | T P Lalitha | |||
Junior Technician | Ch Venkata Krishnaiah | |||
Junior Technician | Kavvampalli Srinivas | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Cheemakurthi M Subhani |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer Grade I | MD Samiuddin | |||
Technical Officer Grade I | Kota Venkata Satya Girish | |||
Technical Superintendent | Ashok Yeligeti | |||
Executive Assistant | Gottapu Naga Satish | |||
Technician | Poondla Vijaya kumar | |||
Technician | Pentakota Sree Ramana Babu | |||
Technician | Patange Rooby Clarest Melody | |||
Junior Technician | Surender B | |||
Junior Technician | Papiya Sadhu | |||
Junior Technician | Srinivas Pulimamidi | |||
Junior Technician | Singam Sampath |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Superintendent | Bhukya Ramakrishna | |||
Technical Superintendent | Gourav | |||
Technical Superintendent | Jitendriya Raul | |||
Technical Superintendent | Kaleeswaran P | |||
Technical Superintendent | Srikanth K | |||
Technical Superintendent | Yaseen Sherief Mohammed | |||
Executive Assistant | S Mani Kumar | |||
Technician | Kandhukuri Sandeep Kumar | |||
Junior Technician | Rajesh Kumar | |||
Junior Technician | Perumalla Nagarjun | |||
Junior Technician | Raviteja Gajawelly | |||
Technician | Vishwanath B J |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Senior Medical Officer | Dr. T Raja Adharnath | 2301 6077 | ||
Senior Medical Officer | Dr. Kanaparthi Anilkumar | 2301 6076 | ||
Medical Officer | Dr. Baishakhi Chandra | 2301 6078 | ||
Medical Officer | Dr. Sonia Madhav Naik | |||
Physiotherapist | Avvari Vedavani | |||
Staff Nurse | Buddala Venkata Satya Ramanamma | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Takkoli Sivakrishnareddy | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Ramnaresh B |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer | Imtiaz Ahmed | |||
Technical Officer | Manivel R | 2301 6761 | ||
Technical Superintendent | Anil Kumar Reddy M | |||
Technical Superintendent | Bondla Jessy | |||
Technical Superintendent | K Raguraman | |||
Technical Superintendent | Karn Choudhary | |||
Technical Superintendent | Sanju Kumar Chavan S | |||
Junior Technical Superintendent | Rahulteja | |||
Junior Technician | Bandam Ganesh | |||
Junior Technician | Ramavath Ashok | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Bollavaram Harshavardan Reddy |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Superintendent | T Vijaya Chakravarthi | 2301 6350 | ||
Technical Superintendent | N Syamala Rao | |||
Assistant | Gandepalli Surya Prakash | |||
Junior Technician | Nikith Reddy Peddasheri | |||
Junior Technician | Maloth Sunitha | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.II (General) | Muthyalu Kumar |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Superintending Engineer | K S Ravindra Babu | 2301 6090 | ||
Executive Engineer (Civil) | Mahankali Sateesh | 2301 6091 | ||
Executive Engineer (Electrical) | Sushant Vatsa | |||
Assistant Executive Engineer(Civil) | S Pramod Kumar | 2301 6095 | ||
Assistant Executive Engineer(Civil) | Datla Praveen Kumar | 2301 6097 | ||
Assistant Executive Engineer(Electrical) | P Srinivasulu Yadav | 2301 6096 | ||
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) | Altaf Hussain | 2301 6790 | ||
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) | Nadiminti Nagaraju | 2301 6793 | ||
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) | Vanam Aneesh | 2301 6791 | ||
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) | Sivakrishna Reddy | 2301 6793 | ||
Assistant Engineer(Civil) | Patibandla Srikanth | 2301 6787 | ||
Assistant Engineer(Civil) | Vinay Kumar Beesa | 2301 6789 | ||
Assistant Engineer(Civil) | Menda Chiranjeevi | 2301 6785 | ||
Assistant Engineer(Civil) | Surender Banoth | 2301 6788 | ||
Executive Assistant | M Yedukondalu | |||
Executive Assistant | Ponna Satyanarayana | |||
Executive Assistant | T Srinivas | |||
Junior Engineer (Civil) | Amaraneni Sai Teja | |||
Junior Engineer (Civil) | Chityala Anand | |||
Junior Engineer (Civil) | Viyyuri Raja Babu | 2301 6786 | ||
Junior Engineer (Civil) | Gummadi Anil Kumar | |||
Junior Engineer (Civil) | Marmala Ranadeep Kumar | |||
Junior Engineer (Electrical) | Divakar Kumar | |||
Junior Engineer (Electrical) | Chandra Sekhar Reddi | 2301 6090 | ||
Junior Engineer (Electrical) | Rajana Sravanakumar | |||
Junior Engineer (Electrical) | Tata Bapuji | |||
Senior Assistant | Narla Kalyan Kumar | 2301 7060 | ||
Accountant | Uppuleti Chandramouli | |||
Accountant | Gosu Sreenivasu | |||
Junior Assistant | P Srinivas | |||
Junior Technician | K Arun Kumar (Electrical Supervisor) | |||
Junior Technician | Jakka Jagadish Kumar (Civil Supervisor) | |||
Junior Technician | Muthyala Satheesh (Civil Supervisor) | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.II (General) | Chakali Papaiah | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Nenavath Shiva Shankar | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (Carpenter) | Begari Vinod | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (Plumber) | Bhoopal K | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (Electrical) | Chinthala satheesh |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sr Psychological Counsellor | Maria Josephine Susan Morris | |||
Psychological Counsellor | Yukti Rastogi | |||
Junior Psychological Counsellor | Devatha Phani Bhushan |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Superintendent | Kumawat Vijay Prakashchand | |||
Technical Superintendent | Rajkumar B | |||
Technician | B Vivekananda chary | |||
Junior Technician | Raj Priyadarshan Jee B | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Chintha Anjali |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Registrar | M Eswar Reddy | |||
Executive Assistant | A Srinivas Rao | |||
Executive Assistant | Gogula S L Vanama Raju |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer | Satheesh K Telagamsetti | |||
Technical Officer Grade I | Chinmaya Panda | |||
Technical Officer Grade I | R Thirumurugan | |||
Technical Superintendent | Aldhandi Suresh | |||
Technical Superintendent | Rajasekhar Jala | |||
Technical Superintendent | Simhadri Hari Prasad | |||
Junior Technical Superintendent | Manne Prahaseeth | |||
Executive Assistant | Suchismita Banerjee | |||
Senior Technician | S Velmurugan | |||
Senior Technician | Kodavandlapalle N Rasool | |||
Senior Technician | Santu Kayal | |||
Junior Technician | Tirumani Vamshi Krishna | |||
Junior Technician | Manikanta PLG | |||
Junior Technician | Nagaraju Naddi | |||
Junior Technician | Y Prem Kumar | |||
Junior Technician | Anup Kumar Shahi |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Assistant | Palpanuri Madhu |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Kalinga Chandra Mohan |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deputy Registrar | Jagadeswara Rao B | |||
Senior Assistant Registrar | M Phanindra Kumar | |||
Senior Assistant Registrar | V S P Hanumantha Krishna | |||
Section Officer | Potharlanka Sree Ramakrishna | |||
Section Officer | Bala Prakash T | |||
Executive Assistant | Anapa Krishna Prasad | |||
Executive Assistant | Sandolla Dasharath | |||
Executive Assistant | Budeti Pradeep Babu | |||
Senior Assistant | Racha Praveen | 2301 7116 | ||
Accountant | Attaluri Jeevani | |||
Accountant | Jithesh A | |||
Accountant | Chandrika Sai Teja | |||
Accountant | Chetty Nikhil Kumar | |||
Assistant | Ramreddy Bharath Reddy | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.II (General) | Chidhruppa Thimothi |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Executive Assistant | Ankamwar Satish |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Executive Engineer(Civil) | Devraj Venkata Subramanyam | |||
Junior Engineer (Civil) | Saheli Saha | |||
Junior Horticulturist | Mashetti Vamshi | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Golla Vamsi Krishna |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Hindi Translator | Naveen Srivastava |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Registrar | Palle Mohan Kumar | |||
Section Officer | Mohsin Mohammed | |||
Hospitality Management Assistant | George K T | |||
Executive Assistant | Nandyala Bheemeswara Reddy | |||
Executive Assistant | Razia Begum | |||
Accountant | G Vasantha Kumari | |||
Accountant | Banoth Deva | |||
Senior Assistant | K Satheesh | |||
Senior Assistant | G Shyamala Kumari | |||
Junior Assistant | L Dinesh | |||
Junior Assistant | S Swapna | |||
Junior Assistant | B Vinod Kumar Raju | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | CH Guru Prasad | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Batti Raja Sekhar |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deputy Registrar | Syed Ali Sabeer | 2301 6060 | ||
Senior Assistant Registrar | V Surya Phani Kumari | 2301 6069 | ||
Senior Assistant Registrar | Laxman Srigiri | 2301 6074 | ||
Executive Assistant | Naresh Kandrathi | 2301 6778 | ||
Section Officer | Venkanna Bolagani | 2301 6774 | ||
Senior Assistant | MD. Mirza Raza Ali Baig | |||
Assistant | Debarpita Parira | |||
Assistant | M Ramakesava | 2301 6774 | ||
Junior Assistant | M Sandeep | |||
Junior Assistant | G Komala Priya |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Senior Assistant | G Vijay Kumar | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Lakkoji Manikanta |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Akarapu Chittaranjan |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Section Officer | A Pranitha | |||
Executive Assistant | Azmath Ali SK |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Executive Assistant | Abani Kumar Das | |||
Junior Technician | Anjaneyulu Botta | |||
Junior Technician | Maloth Harish Naik | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Chintha Anjali |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chief Library Officer | Dr. Bhojaraju Gunjal | 2301 6085 | ||
Deputy Librarian | Dr. C Mallikarjuna | 2301 6086 | ||
Assistant Librarian | Kimidi Siva Shankar | 2301 6087 | ||
Library Information Assistant | Gajanand Kumar Kaushik | |||
Library Information Assistant | Haseena V K K M | 2301 6750 | ||
Library Information Assistant | Jayanta Kumar Sahu | 2301 6750 | ||
Junior Library Information Assistant | Sajan C S | |||
Junior Library Information Assistant | Suchita Sahoo |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer Grade I | B Balavandhi Raju | |||
Technical Officer Grade I | Dr. Upender Sunkari | |||
Technical Superintendent | Yarajani Sravani | |||
Technical Superintendent | Muriki Laxminarayana | |||
Technical Superintendent | Mohammad Abdul Junaid | |||
Executive Assistant | Harish Ramineni | |||
Senior Technician | Manche Venkata Srinivas | |||
Senior Technician | E Rangaiah | |||
Junior Technician | Mohammed Salman | |||
Junior Technician | Nalam Divakar | |||
Junior Technician | E R Jothilingam | |||
Junior Technician | Saimatha Gannabathula | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Cheemakurthi M Subhani |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Superintendent | Anand V | |||
Junior Technical Superintendent | Katam Santhosh Reddy | |||
Assistant | D Sri Hari | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Maatla Vishal |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer Grade I | Raju P | |||
Technical Officer Grade I | Ramu G | |||
Technical Officer Grade I | Vootla Srikanth | |||
Technical Superintendent | Ajith A | |||
Technical Superintendent | Pandicheri Madhu | |||
Executive Assistant | Vallakonda Santhosh kumar | |||
Junior Technical Superintendent | Munugala Dakaiah | |||
Junior Technical Superintendent | Rekhala Vikram | |||
Senior Technician | S Jagadeesan | |||
Senior Technician | Mohd. Abdulla | |||
Junior Technician | Marepally Praveen Kumar | |||
Junior Technician | Darelli Pullarao | |||
Junior Technician | Pillai Madhushankar Subramonia | |||
Junior Technician | A Dinesh Chakrapani | |||
Junior Technician | Erry Srikanth |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joint Registrar | Muniganti Badrinath | 2301 6058 | ||
Senior Assistant Registrar | Md Jameel | |||
Section Officer | T Vijay Anand | |||
Executive Assistant | Nalla Srinivas | |||
Executive Assistant | N Pradeep Kumar | |||
Hospitality Management Assistant | Dhananjay K | |||
Junior Assistant | Guntur Vimala | |||
Junior Assistant | A Pushpalatha | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.II (General) | B Rajander | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Kotamla Srikanth | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Mohammed Faheem Khan |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Section Officer | K Malini | 2301 6810 | ||
Executive Assistant | Vetrivel M |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer Grade I | T Naaraayanan | 2301 8650 | ||
Technical Superintendent | T Chengappa | |||
Technical Superintendent | Ranjit Kumar | |||
Technical Superintendent | Kanchugantla Rameshyadav | |||
Assistant | D Sri Hari | |||
Junior Technician | Shivaram Lakum | |||
Junior Technician | Vadla Anjaiah | |||
Junior Technician | Kuntla Reddy Sekhar | |||
Junior Technician | Karthik Bhat | |||
Junior Technician | Samaresh Basani | |||
Junior Technician | Guhan K | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Maatla Vishal |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Public Relations Officer | Varun Kumar Sharma | |||
Executive Assistant | Lingampally Neeraja | 2301 6099 | ||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Lalit Kishor Sharma | 2301 6099 |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deputy Registrar | Gajula Ashok | 2301 6049 | ||
Senior Assistant Registrar | N Srisailam | 2301 6070 | ||
Assistant Registrar | Saikiran K | 2301 6073 | ||
Section Officer | Syed Sadique Ali | |||
Executive Assistant | Mahaboob Moonavath | |||
Senior Assistant | K Shiva | |||
Accountant | Santosh Kumar Sahoo | |||
Accountant | Thakkar Nihit Deep | |||
Accountant | Gollapalli Nagesh | |||
Accountant | Narayana Ramanjaneyulu | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Pradeep Kumar Jada |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Security Officer | Pyaram Purushotham |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chief Security Officer | M Sreejith | |||
Multi Skill Assistant Gr.I (General) | Prasad Boppa |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sports Officer Grade-I | Vikram Pratap Singh Bundela | |||
Sports Officer Grade-I | Md. Akbar | 2301 6116 | ||
Sports Officer Grade-I | Baba Aditya Varma P | 2301 6116 | ||
Sports Officer Grade-I | Ruchi Yadav | |||
Sports Officer Grade-I | Hardeep | |||
Lady Physical Training Instructor | Kherkar Purva Ganeshrao | |||
Physical Training Instructor | Anil Kumar Kushwaha | |||
Physical Training Instructor | Dr. Mallikarjun | |||
Physical Training Instructor | Rohit Pathariya |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deputy Registrar | Rajnesh MP |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deputy Registrar | D Chanchala Devi | |||
Senior Assistant Registrar | Suresh Narayanan Nair | |||
Assistant Registrar | K Ramesh Kumar | |||
Section Officer | Sady Sarala | |||
Executive Assistant | Sankarreddy A | |||
Executive Assistant | Vijaya Lakshmi A | |||
Executive Assistant | Sonawane Gunavant Narayan | |||
Executive Assistant | Dinakar Pyla | |||
Assistant | N Aruna | |||
Assistant | N Shivakumar | |||
Junior Assistant | S Thirunavukkarasu | |||
Junior Assistant | Arun Kumar Chidruppa |
Position | Name | Office EMail | Official EMail | Office Phone No |
---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Assistant | Parla Somasekhar | |||
Junior Assistant | Samala Rajashekar | |||
Junior Assistant | Velagandhula Karthik Kumar | |||
Junior Assistant | Senivarapu A Archita Chandra | |||
Junior Assistant | Sunnam Goutham Raj | |||
Junior Assistant | Nagaraju | |||
Junior Assistant | Attela Jagannatha |